ročník 2016/2017
Schválená konečná tabulka soutěže:
Poř. | Družstvo | C | V – R – P | Skóre | Body | Odečet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Šroubárna Žatec | 22 | 16 –2 – 4 | 438 :395 | 34 | postup do 1.ligy | |
2. | TJ DIOSS Nýřany B | 22 | 15 –1 – 6 | 451 :413 | 31 | ||
3. | TJ S. Ejpovice | 22 | 13 –4– 5 | 384 :364 | 29 | – 1 | |
4. | TJ Příchovice | 22 | 14 –0- 8 | 479 :403 | 26 | – 2 | |
5. | TJ Všenice | 22 | 10 –1–11 | 427:419 | 20 | – 1 | |
6. | Baník Most NH | 22 | 8 3 – 11 | 454 :465 | 19 | ||
7. | TJ Spartak Rožmitál p/T. | 22 | 8 –4 – 10 | 411 :432 | 19 | – 1 | |
8. | TJ S. Kyšice | 22 | 8 –3 –11 | 396 :401 | 18 | – 1 | |
9. | TJ Vřeskovice | 22 | 9 – 1 -12 | 456 :465 | 18 | – 1 | |
10. | TJ Litohlavy | 22 | 7 – 3 –12 | 367 :400 | 17 | sestup do OP | |
11. | TJ S. Záluží | 22 | 6– 2 –14 | 396 :444 | 12 | – 2 | sestup do OP |
12. | TJ Jiskra Raspenava | 22 | 6 –0 – 16 | 428 :486 | 11 | – 1 | sestup do OP |
TABULKA 2.LIGY bez odečtů za mládež
Poř. | Družstvo | C | V – R – P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Šroubárna Žatec | 22 | 16 – 2 – 4 | 438 : 395 | 34 |
2. | TJ DIOSS Nýřany B | 22 | 15 – 1 – 6 | 451 : 413 | 31 |
3. | TJ S. Ejpovice | 22 | 13 – 4 – 5 | 384 : 364 | 30 |
4. | TJ Příchovice | 22 | 14 – 0 – 8 | 479 : 404 | 28 |
5. | TJ Všenice | 22 | 10 – 1 –11 | 427 : 419 | 21 |
6. | TJ Spartak Rožmitál p/T. | 22 | 8 – 4 – 10 | 411 : 432 | 20 |
7. | TJ Vřeskovice | 22 | 9 – 1 – 12 | 456 : 465 | 19 |
8. | Baník Most NH | 22 | 8 – 3 – 11 | 444 : 455 | 19 |
9. | TJ S. Kyšice | 22 | 8 – 3 – 11 | 396 : 401 | 19 |
10. | TJ S. Záluží | 22 | 7 – 2 – 13 | 419 : 450 | 16 |
11. | TJ Litohlavy | 22 | 6 – 3 – 11 | 373 : 423 | 15 |
12. | TJ Jiskra Raspenava | 22 | 6 – 0 – 16 | 428 : 486 | 12 |
DOMA
P. | Tým | Záp. | Výhr. | Rem. | Proh. | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Ejpovice | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 208:177 | 19 |
2. | TJ DIOSS Nýřany_B | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 233:198 | 18 |
3. | TJ Šroubárna Žatec | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 210:182 | 18 |
4. | TJ Všenice | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 229:196 | 16 |
5. | TJ Příchovice | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 252:205 | 16 |
6. | TJ Sp. Rožmitál_p_T | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 211:201 | 15 |
7. | TJ Sokol Záluží | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 236:228 | 14 |
8. | Baník Most NH | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 248:221 | 14 |
9. | TJ Litohlavy | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 192:179 | 13 |
10. | TJ Vřeskovice | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 229:214 | 13 |
11. | TJ Jiskra Raspenova | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 226:225 | 12 |
12. | TJ Sokol Kyšice | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 200:188 | 10 |
VENKU
P. | Tým | Záp. | Výhr. | Rem. | Proh. | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Šroubárna Žatec | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 229:213 | 16 |
2. | TJ DIOSS Nýřany_B | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 218:215 | 13 |
3. | TJ Příchovice | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 227:199 | 12 |
4. | TJ Sokol Ejpovice | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 176:187 | 11 |
5. | TJ Sokol Kyšice | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 196:213 | 9 |
6. | TJ Vřeskovice | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 227:251 | 6 |
7. | TJ Sp. Rožmitál_p_T | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 200:231 | 5 |
8. | Baník Most NH | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 206:244 | 5 |
9. | TJ Všenice | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 198:223 | 5 |
10. | TJ Litohlavy | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 175:221 | 4 |
11. | TJ Sokol Záluží | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 160:216 | 0 |
12. | TJ Jiskra Raspenova | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 202:261 | 0 |
PODZIM 2016
P. | Tým | Záp. | Výhr. | Rem. | Proh. | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Šroubárna Žatec | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 228:187 | 19 |
2. | TJ S. Ejpovice | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 197:185 | 15 |
3. | TJ Dioss Nýřany B | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 238:226 | 14 |
4. | TJ Příchovice | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 229:196 | 16 |
5. | TJ Vřeskovice | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 241:229 | 12 |
6. | TJ Sp. Rožmitál_p_T | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 198:207 | 10 |
7. | TJ Všenice | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 215:220 | 10 |
8. | Baník Most NH | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 200:222 | 10 |
9. | TJ Litohlavy | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 185:195 | 10 |
10. | TJ Sokol Kyšice | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 192:195 | 8 |
11. | TJ S. Záluží | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 199:217 | 6 |
12. | TJ Jiskra Raspenava | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 197:247 | 4 |
JARO
P. | Tým | Záp. | Výhr. | Rem. | Proh. | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Dioss Nýřany B | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 213:187 | 17 |
2. | TJ Šroubárna Žatec | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 211:208 | 15 |
3. | TJ S. Ejpovice | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 187:179 | 15 |
4. | TJ Příchovice | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 250:208 | 12 |
5. | TJ Všenice | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 212:199 | 11 |
6. | TJ Sokol Kyšice | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 204:206 | 11 |
7. | TJ Sp. Rožmitál_p_T | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 213:225 | 10 |
8. | Baník Most NH | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 254:243 | 9 |
9. | TJ Jiskra Raspenava | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 231:239 | 8 |
10. | TJ S. Záluží | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 197:227 | 8 |
11. | TJ Vřeskovice | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 215:236 | 7 |
12. | TJ Litohlavy | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 182:205 | 7 |
NEJTRESTANĚJŠÍ HRÁČI
ŽK ČK ČK-OT
1. Záhumenský Pavel Baník Most 6 5 43 bodů
2. Baborovský Petr TJ Všenice 5 3 1 40 bodů
3. Tomášek Petr TJ Všenice 4 5 37 bodů
4. Cingroš Michal TJ Ejpovice 7 3 36 bodů
5. Marek Tomáš TJ S. Záluží 5 4 35 bodů
DIVÁCKÁ NÁVŠTĚVNOST
P. | Tým | doma | průměr | venku | průměr | celkem | průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sp. Rožmitál p/T | 983 | 98 | 515 | 47 | 1498 | 68 |
2. | TJ Sokol Kyšice | 810 | 74 | 653 | 59 | 1463 | 67 |
3. | TJ Šroubárna Žatec | 728 | 66 | 654 | 59 | 1382 | 63 |
4. | TJ S. Záluží | 632 | 57 | 733 | 67 | 1365 | 62 |
5. | TJ Příchovice | 626 | 57 | 713 | 65 | 1339 | 61 |
6. | TJ Ejpovice | 515 | 47 | 688 | 63 | 1203 | 55 |
7. | TJ Raspenava | 544 | 49 | 615 | 56 | 1159 | 53 |
8. | Baník Most NH | 643 | 58 | 515 | 47 | 1158 | 53 |
9. | TJ Všenice | 565 | 51 | 587 | 53 | 1152 | 52 |
10. | TJ Vřeskovice | 527 | 48 | 607 | 55 | 1134 | 52 |
11. | TJ Dioss Nýřany | 474 | 43 | 588 | 533 | 1062 | 48 |
12. | TJ Litohlavy | 395 | 36 | 574 | 52 | 969 | 44 |
NEJVÍCE BRANEK
415 10.9.2016 Baník Most NH:TJ Všenice 27:29 56 branek
411 11.9.2016 TJ DIOSS Nýřany B:TJ Vřeskovice 25:27 52 branek
458 15.10.2016 TJ Vřeskovice:TJ Šroubárna Žatec 25:27 52 branek
460 15.10.2016 TJ S. Záluží:TJ Jiskra Raspenava 29:23 52 branek
469 23.4.2017 TJ Jiskra Raspenava:Baník Most NH 23:29 52 branek
NEJMÉNĚ BRANEK v UTkÁNÍ
421 11.9.2016 Baník Most NH : TJ S. Záluží 16:9 25 branek
425 18.9.2016TJJiskra Raspenava :TJ DIOSS Nýřany B 12:13 25 branek
450 9.10.2016TJ Šroubárna Žatec:TJ Litohlavy 18:7 25 branek
454 9.10.2016TJ S. Ejpovice:TJ S. Kyšice 14:11 25 branek
503 3.6.2017TJ DIOSS Nýřany B:TJ Všenice A 14:11 25 branek
28.8 2016 14:30 | Ejpovice | Všenice A | 15:14 | 8:4 | Elšlégr 6, Liška 4, Berka 3, Rada 1 |
4.9. 2016 10:30 | Všenice A | Kyšice | 17:18 | 11:10 | Baborovský Petr 10, Berka Pavel 5, Černý Radek 1, Liška Martin 1, |
10.9.2016 15:00 | Most | Všenice | 27:29 | 13:16 | Berka Pavel 12, Černý Radek 8, Liška Martin 7, Rada Zdeněk 2 |
11.9.2016 11:55 | Žatec | Všenice A | 19:16 | 11:9 | Černý Radek 6, Hůlka Tomáš 4,Liška Martin 3, Baborovský Petr 3 |
18.9.2016 11:00 | Vřeskovice A | Všenice A | 23:17 | 13:7 | Rada Zdeněk 8, Baborovský Petr 6 (ŽK), Berka Pavel 3, |
25.9.2016 14:30 | Všenice A | Záluží | 18:14 | 11:7 | Elšlégr Tomáš 11, Liška Martin 3,Berka Pavel 2, Černý Radek 1, Baborovský Petr 1 |
1.10..2016 16:00 | Všenice A | Nýřany B | 23:18 | 9:11 | Baborovský Petr 10, Hůlka Tomáš 8, Černý Radek 5 |
2.10.2016 10:30 | Všenice A | Litohlavy | 18:16 | 9:_12 | Baborovský Petr 6, Černý Radek 5, Vondrák Aleš 5, Liška Martin 2, |
9.10.2016 10:30 | Příchovice | Všenice A | 27:14 | 14:8 | Baborovský Petr 4, Černý Radek 4, Elšlégr Tomáš 3,Rada Zdeněk 3 |
15.10.2016 16:00 | Všenice A | Rožmitál | 21:24 | 10:12 | Liška Martin 8, Elšlégr Tomáš 7, Baborovský Petr 3, Berka Pavel 3, |
16.10.2016 11:45 | Všenice A | Raspenava | 28:19 | 15:10 | Baborovský Petr 8, Berka Pavel 8, Černý Radek 4, Liška Martin 4, Rada Zdeněk 4 |
J A R O
23.4.2017 | 10:30 | Všenice A | Ejpovice | 14:12 | 8:6 | Baborovský Petr 5, Černý Radek 5, Rada Zdeněk 4 |
30.4.2017 | 15:00 | Kyšice | Všenice A | 20:20 | 10:10 | Berka Pavel 8, Elšlégr Tomáš 7, Baborovský Petr 3, Černý Radek 2, |
13.5.2017 | 16:00 | Všenice A | Baník Nost | 25:23 | 14:12 | Baborovský Petr 12, Elšlégr Tomáš 7, Berka Pavel 6 |
14.5.2017 | 11:00 | Všenice A | Žatec | 16:18 | 10:12 | Baborovský Petr 7, Berka Pavel 7, Liška Martin 2 |
21.5.2017 | 14:30 | Všenice A | Vřeskovice | 23:18 | 13:8 | Rada Zdeněk 8, Baborovský Petr 7, Berka Pavel 6, Černý Radek 2 |
28.5.2017 | 15:00 | Záluží | Všenice | 19:18 | 12:8 | Berka Pavel 9, Liška Martin 5, Rada Zdeněk 3, Baborovský Petr 1 |
3.6.2017 | 16:00 | Dioss Nýřany B | Všenice A | 14:11 | 8:6 | Černý Radek 6, Baborovský Petr 4, Rada Zdeněk 1 |
4.6.2017 | 10:45 | Litohlavy | Všenice | 17:19 | 9:10 | Elšlégr Tomáš 7, Berka Pavel 4, Černý Radek 3, Rada Zdeněk 3, Baborovský Petr 2 |
11.6.2017 | 14:30 | Všenice A | Příchovice | 26:19 | 13:11 | Elšlégr 10, Berka 9, Liška 5, Baborovský 1, Černý 1 |
17.6.2017 | 15:00 | Rožmitál | Všenice A | 22:21 | 12:15 | Berka 10, Baborovský 5, Founě 4, Černý 2 |
18.6.2017 | 10:30 | Raspenava | Všenice A | 20:19 | 8:8 | Berka 12, Baborovský 4, Černý 3 |
28.8.2016 14:30 Rozhodčí: Jíra Pavel
TJ Sokol Ejpovice A - TJ Všenice A 15:14 (8:4)
Sestava: brankáři: Plaček Ronald, Král David - obrana: Tomášek Petr (ČK-5), Háněl Dominik, Hering Jan, Dobrý Martin, Míka Josef - útok: Elšlégr Tomáš 6, Liška Martin 4, Berka Pavel 3, Rada Zdeněk 1, Baborovský Petr
Trenér: Kuška Luděk, vedoucí: Hůlka Tomáš
4.9.2016 14:30 Rozhodčí : Rauch Petr
TJ Všenice A - TJ Sokol Kyšice A 17:18 (11:10)
Sestava: brankáři: Král David, Háněl Marek - obrana: Tomášek Petr (ČK-5), Háněl Dominik, Hering Jan, Štraub Jiří (ČK-10), Dobrý Martin, - útok: Baborovský Petr 10 (Žk), Berka Pavel 5, Černý Radek 1 (ČK-5), Liška Martin 1, Rada Zdeněk
Trenér: Kuška Luděk, vedoucí: Hůlka Tomáš
10.9.2016 15:00 Rozhodčí: Adámek Jan
Baník Most NH A - TJ Všenice A 27:29 (13:16)
Sestava: brankáři: Háněl Marek - obrana: Tomášek Petr, Háněl Dominik, Hering Jan, Štraub Jiří, Benetka Vojtěch, - útok: Berka Pavel 12, Černý Radek 8, Liška Martin 7, Rada Zdeněk 2
Trenér a vedoucí: Kuška Luděk
11.9.2016 11:55 Rozhodčí Kult Libor
TJ Šroubárna Žatec - TJ Všenice A 19:16 (11:9)
Sestava: brankáři: Král David, Háněl Marek - obrana: Tomášek Petr, Háněl Dominik, Hering Jan, Štraub Jiří (ČK-5), Benetka Vojtěch, - útok: Černý Radek 6, Hůlka Tomáš 4,Liška Martin 3, Baborovský Petr 3
Trenér a vedoucí: Kuška Luděk
18.9.2016 11.00 Rozhodčí: Adámek Jan
TJ Vřeskovice - TJ Všenice 23:17 (13:8)
Sestava: brankáři: Král David, Smitka Jiří - obrana: Tomášek Petr, Háněl Dominik, Hering Jan - útok: Rada Zdeněk 8, Baborovský Petr 6 (ŽK), Berka Pavel 3, Černý Radek, Hůlka Tomáš
Vedoucí: Hůlka Tomáš
25.9.2016 14.30 Rozhodčí: Jáneš Lukáš
TJ Všenice A - TJ Sokol Záluží 18:14 (11:7)
Sestava: brankáři: Král David, Háněl Marek - obrana: Tomášek Petr (ŽK), Háněl Dominik, Hering Jan, Štraub Jiří (ŽK), Dobrý Martin, - útok: Elšlégr Tomáš 11, Liška Martin 3,Berka Pavel 2, Černý Radek 1, Baborovský Petr 1 (Žk)
Trenér a vedoucí: Kuška Luděk
1.10.2016 16:00 Rozhodčí : Rauch Petr
TJ Všenice A - TJ Dioss Nýřany B 23:18 (9:11)
Sestava: brankáři: Král David, Háněl Marek - obrana: Háněl Dominik, Hering Jan, Dobrý Martin, Smitka Jiří - útok: Baborovský Petr 10, Hůlka Tomáš 8, Černý Radek 5
Vedoucí: Hůlka Tomáš
2.10.2016 10:30 Rozhodčí: Jíra Pavel
TJ Všenice A - TJ Litohlavy 18:16 (9:12)
Sestava: brankáři: Král David, Háněl Marek - obrana:Štraub Jiří, Háněl Dominik, Hering Jan, Míka Josef, Benetka Vojtěch - útok: Baborovský Petr 6 (ŽK, ČK-5), Černý Radek 5, Vondrák Aleš 5, Liška Martin 2, Hůlka Tomáš
Trenér: Kuška Luděk, vedoucí: Hůlka Tomáš
9.10.2016 10:30 Rozhodčí: Zimmermannn Lukáš
TJ Příchovice A - TJ Všenice A 27:14 (14:8)
Sestava: brankáři: Plaček Ronald, Král David - obrana: Tomášek Petr (ČK-5), Háněl Dominik, Hering Jan, Benetka Vojtěch, Míka Josef - útok: Baborovský Petr 4, Černý Radek 4, Elšlégr Tomáš 3,Rada Zdeněk 3
Trenér a vedoucí: Kuška Luděk
15.10.2016 16.00 Rozhodčí : Rauch Petr
TJ Všenice A - TJ Spartak Rožmitál pod Třemšínem 21:24 (10:12)
Sestava: brankáři: Král David, Háněl Marek - obrana:Štraub Jiří (ŽK), Hering Jan, Míka Josef (ŽK), Dobrý Martin(ŽK) - útok: Liška Martin 8, Elšlégr Tomáš 7, Baborovský Petr 3, Berka Pavel 3, Černý Radek, Rada Zdeněk
Trenér: Kuška Luděk, vedoucí: Hůlka Tomáš
16.10. 2016 11:00 Rozhodčí: Adámek Jan
TJ Všenice A - TJ Jiskra Raspenava 28:19 (15:10)
Sestava: brankáři: Král David, Háněl Marek - obrana:Štraub Jiří, Hering Jan, Dobrý Martin, Háněl Dominik - útok: Baborovský Petr 8, Berka Pavel 8, Černý Radek 4, Liška Martin 4, Rada Zdeněk 4
Trenér: Kuška Luděk, vedoucí: Hůlka Tomáš
23.4 2017 10:30 Rozhodčí: Baumruk Jan
TJ Všenice A - TJ Sokol Ejpovice A 14:12 (8:6)
Sestava : brankáři: Král David, Háněl Marek - obrana: Háněl Dominik, Hering Jan, Štraub Jiří - útok: Baborovský Petr 5, Černý Radek 5, Rada Zdeněk 4, Hůlka Tomáš
Trenér: Kuška Luděk, vedoucí: Hůlka Tomáš
30.4.2017 15:00 rozhodčí: Jíra Pavel
TJ Sokol Kyšice A - TJ Všenice A 20:20 (10:10)
Sestava : brankáři: Král David, Háněl Marek - obrana: Háněl Dominik, Hering Jan (ŽK), Štraub Jiří, Tomášek Petr (ŽK), - útok: Berka Pavel 8 (ŽK), Elšlégr Tomáš 7, Baborovský Petr 3, Černý Radek , Rada Zdeněk ,
Trenér a vedoucí: Kuška Luděk
13.5.2017 16:00 Rozhodčí: Hejl Zdeněk
TJ Všenice - Baník Most NH 25:23 (14:12)
Sestava : brankáři: Král David, Háněl Marek - obrana: Háněl Dominik, Hering Jan , Štraub Jiří (ŽK,ČK-5), Tomášek Petr , - útok: Baborovský Petr 12, Elšlégr Tomáš 7, Berka Pavel 6,Rada Zdeněk , Liška Martin
Trenér: Kuška Luděk, Vedoucí Hůlka Tomáš
14.5.2017 11:00 Rozhodčí: Erhart Milan
TJ Všenice - TJ Šroubárna Žatec 16:18 (10:12)
Sestava : brankáři: Král David, Háněl Marek - obrana: Háněl Dominik, Hering Jan , Štraub Jiří (ŽK,ČK-5), Tomášek Petr (ŽK, ČK-5), Dobrý Martin, Míka Josef - útok: Baborovský Petr 7, Berka Pavel 7, Liška Martin 2, ,Rada Zdeněk ,
Trenér: Kuška Luděk, Vedoucí Hůlka Tomáš
21.5.2017 14:30 Jáneš Lukáš
TJ Všenice - TJ Vřeskovice 23:15 (13:8)
Sestava : brankáři: Král David, Háněl Marek - obrana: Háněl Dominik, Hering Jan, Tomášek Petr, Dobrý Martin, - útok: Rada Zdeněk 8, Baborovský Petr 7, Berka Pavel 6, Černý Radek 2, Elšlégr Tomáš
Trenér: Kuška Luděk, Vedoucí Hůlka Tomáš
28.5.2017 16:00 Jíra Pavel
TJ Sokol Záluží - TJ Všenice 19:18 (12:8)
Sestava : brankáři: Král David, Háněl Marek - obrana: Háněl Dominik, Hering Jan , Tomášek Petr, Dobrý Martin, - útok: Berka Pavel 9, Liška Martin 5 ,Rada Zdeněk 3,Baborovský Petr 1, Černý Radek
Trenér: Kuška Luděk, Vedoucí Hůlka Tomáš
3.6.2017 16:00 Baumruk Jan
TJ Dioss Nýřany - TJ Všenice 14:11 (8:6)
Sestava : brankáři: Král David, Háněl Marek - obrana: Háněl Dominik, Hering Jan , Štraub Jiří, Aichinger Marek - útok: Černý Radek 6, Baborovský Petr 4, Rada Zdeněk 1
Trenér a vedoucí : Kuška Luděk
4.6.2017 10:45 Rozhodčí: Rauch Petr
TJ Litohlavy - TJ Všenice A 17:19 (9:10)
Sestava : brankáři: Král David, Háněl Marek - obrana: Háněl Dominik, Štraub Jiří, Hering Jan, Tomášek Petr, - útok: Elšlégr Tomáš 7, Berka Pavel 4,Rada Zdeněk 3, Černý Radek 3
Trenér: Kuška Luděk, Vedoucí Hůlka Tomáš
11.6.2017 14.30 Rozhodčí: Jan Baumruk
TJ Všenice A - TJ Příchovice A 26:19 (13:11)
Sestava : brankáři: Háněl Marek, Smitka Jiří - obrana: Háněl Dominik, Štraub Jiří, Hering Jan, Tomášek Petr, - útok: Elšlégr Tomáš 10, Berka Pavel 9, Liška Martin 5, Černý Radek 1, Baborovský Petr 1,Rada Zdeněk
Trenér a vedoucí: Kuška Luděk,
17.6.2017 15:00 Rozhodčí: Zimmermann Lukáš
Spartak Rožmitál p.Tř. - TJ Všenice A 22:21 (15:12)
Sestava : Brankáři: Háněl Marek, Král David - obrana: Háněl Dominik (ŽK, ČK - 5), Štraub Jiří, Hering Jan (ŽK), Smitka Jiří, Smetana David - útok: Berka Pavel 10, Baborovský Petr 5, Founě Pavel 4, Černý Radek 2
Trenér Smitka Jiří, vedoucí Smetana David
18.6.2017 11.00 Rozhodčí: Barabáš Michal
TJ Raspenava - TJ Všenice 20:19 (8:8)
Sestava: Brankáři: Háněl Marek, Král David - obrana: Háněl Dominik, Štraub Jiří, Hering Jan, Tomášek Petr (ŽK, ČK-5) Smetana David - útok: Berka Pavel 12, Baborovský Petr 4, (ŽK,ČK-5, ČK-10, ČK - OT), Černý Radek 3
Vedoucí Smetana David