2013/2014
1. | Příchovice "B" | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 411:330 | 29 |
2. | Nezvěstice "C" | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 412:370 | 23 |
3. | Dobřív | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 289:277 | 23 |
4. | Hromnice | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 340:303 | 20 |
5. | Kyšice "B" | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 367:371 | 19 |
6. | Chudenice | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 323:326 | 16 |
7. | Ždírec | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 369:383 | 13 |
8. | Všenice | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 342:360 | 13 |
9. | Tymákov "C" | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 347:402 | 12 |
10. | Blovice "B" | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 268:346 | 12 |
1. | Příchovice "B" | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 219:168 | 16 |
2. | Hromnice | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 195:159 | 15 |
3. | Dobřív | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 158:140 | 15 |
4. | Kyšice "B" | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 198:166 | 15 |
5. | Nezvěstice "C" | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 193:155 | 14 |
6. | Všenice "B" | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 180:150 | 13 |
7. | Chudenice | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 160:154 | 10 |
8. | Tymákov "C" | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 185:191 | 9 |
9. | Blovice "B" | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 161:169 | 9 |
10. | Ždírec | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 185:182 | 8 |
T A B U L K A V E N K U
1. | Příchovice "B" | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 192:162 | 13 |
2. | Nezvěstice "C" | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 219:215 | 9 |
3. | Dobřív | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 131:137 | 8 |
4. | Chudenice | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 163:172 | 6 |
5. | Hromnice | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 145:144 | 5 |
6. | Ždírec | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 184:201 | 5 |
7. | Kyšice "B" | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 169:205 | 4 |
8. | Tymákov "C" | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 162:211 | 3 |
9. | Blovice "B" | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 107:177 | 3 |
10. | Všenice | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 162:210 | 0 |
T A BU L K A P R A V D Y
|
Ždírec 13
Chudenice 16
Hromnice 20
Všenice B 20
Dobřív 21
Nezvěstice C 21
Blovice B 22
Tymákov C 22
Příchovice B 26
Kyšice B 28
nejméně vstřelených branek
1)Blovice B 268
2)Dobřív 289
3)Chudenice 323
4)Hromnice 340
5)Všenice B 342
Přehled střelců soutěže I.třída
1. POSPISZYL Zygmund (Ždírec) 184
1. RUML Radim (Hromnice) 184
3. SVATOŠ Jan (Nezvěstice C) 166
4. JOHÁNEK Miloš (Kyšice B) 136
5. RUPERT Tomáš (Chudenice) 130
6. LIŠKA Martin (Všenice B) 120
24. FOUNĚ Pavel (Všenice B) 53
25. HŮLKA Tomáš (Všenice B) 52
28. KOČKA Jakub (Všenice B) 46
28. LHOTÁK Patrik (Všenice B) 46
75. ČERNÝ Radek (Všenice B) 6
84. BABOROVSKÝ Petr (Všenice B) 3
93. KROUPA Stanislav (Všenice B) 2
103. ELSLÉGR Josef (Všenice B) 1
103. ŠÍMA Libor (Všenice B) 1