starší žáci

STARŠÍ  ŽÁCI   KONEČNÁ  TABULKA

 

1 TJ S. Nezvěstice 14 14 0 0 372 174 14
 
2 TJ Plzeň-Újezd 14 11 0 3 293 183 22
3 TJ Plzeň-Litice* 14 8 1 5 237 216 13
4 TJ Přeštice 14 7 0 7 199 234 14
5 TJ S. Ejpovice 14 6 1 7 226 237 13
6 TJ Vřeskovice* 14 4 0 10 117 194 8
7 TJ Litohlavy 14 4 0 10 159 252 8
8 TJ Všenice 14 1 0 13 138 251 2

 

 

Střelci starší  žáci

   

1.

Havlíček Martin

TJ Sokol Nezvěstice

175

2.

Šneberger Vojtěch

TJ Sokol Ejpovice

144

3.

Hanzlíček Antonín

TJ Plzeň - Litice

115

4.

Pechmann Albert

TJ Všenice

81

5.

Kondr Mikuláš

TJ Plzeň - Újezd

76

6.

Klečanský Daniel

TJ Plzeň - Litice

74

7.

Hrůza Daniel

TJ Plzeň - Újezd

72

7.

Hošťálek Michal

TJ Vřeskovice

72

9.

Nosek Jan

TJ Sokol Nezvěstice

71

10.

Štengl Jiří

TJ Přeštice

65

10.

Bozděch Filip

TJ Plzeň - Újezd

65

12.

Sedláček Ondřej

TJ Sokol Nezvěstice

62

13.

Šůcha Lukáš

TJ Litohlavy

55

14.

Klik Daniel

TJ Litohlavy

52

15.

Bořík Vojtěch

TJ Přeštice

47

 

 

 
1. kolo
M310 TJ Sokol Ejpovice TJ Všenice 24:10 (12:4)
M311 TJ Plzeň-Litice TJ Vřeskovice 8:6 (5:2)
M312 TJ Litohlavy TJ Plzeň-Újezd 3:24 (2:10)
M313 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice TJ Přeštice 31:12 (18:8)
2. kolo
M314 TJ Všenice TJ Přeštice 9:16 (5:7)
M315 TJ Plzeň-Újezd TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 20:22  
M316 TJ Vřeskovice TJ Litohlavy 11:5 (4:3)
M317 TJ Sokol Ejpovice TJ Plzeň-Litice 17:11 (10:4)
3. kolo
M318 TJ Plzeň-Litice TJ Všenice 22:14 (12:7)
M319 TJ Litohlavy TJ Sokol Ejpovice 14:9 (5:4)
M320 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice TJ Vřeskovice 27:9 (15:6)
M321 TJ Přeštice TJ Plzeň-Újezd 15:19 (6:13)
4. kolo
M322 TJ Všenice TJ Plzeň-Újezd 5:17 (0:10)
M323 TJ Vřeskovice TJ Přeštice 12:13 (6:5)
M324 TJ Sokol Ejpovice TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 18:36 (9:21)
M325 TJ Plzeň-Litice TJ Litohlavy 18:11 (10:4)
5. kolo
M326 TJ Litohlavy TJ Všenice 13:10 (8:7)
M327 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice TJ Plzeň-Litice 28:20 (15:12)
M328 TJ Přeštice TJ Sokol Ejpovice 15:3 (7:1)
M329 TJ Plzeň-Újezd TJ Vřeskovice 21:4 (11:4)
6. kolo
M330 TJ Všenice TJ Vřeskovice 7:10 (6:6)
M331 TJ Sokol Ejpovice TJ Plzeň-Újezd 6:17 (0:7)
M332 TJ Plzeň-Litice TJ Přeštice 19:11 (10:8)
M333 TJ Litohlavy TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 6:28 (3:13)
7. kolo
M334 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice TJ Všenice 25:6 (13:3)
M335 TJ Přeštice TJ Litohlavy 17:12 (11:4)
M336 TJ Plzeň-Újezd TJ Plzeň-Litice 20:13 (10:7)
M337 TJ Vřeskovice TJ Sokol Ejpovice 12:3 (2:0)
8. kolo
M338 TJ Všenice TJ Sokol Ejpovice 9:16 (4:10)
M339 TJ Vřeskovice TJ Plzeň-Litice 7:15 (2:6)
M340 TJ Plzeň-Újezd TJ Litohlavy 25:9 (13:2)
M341 TJ Přeštice TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 13:34 (9:17)
9. kolo
M342 TJ Přeštice TJ Všenice 14:13 (8:5)
M343 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice TJ Plzeň-Újezd 26:11 (12:5)
M344 TJ Litohlavy TJ Vřeskovice 11:5 (5:3)
M345 TJ Plzeň-Litice TJ Sokol Ejpovice 20:20 (8:12)
10. kolo
M346 TJ Všenice TJ Plzeň-Litice 13:16 (7:7)
M347 TJ Sokol Ejpovice TJ Litohlavy 26:19 (14:11)
M348 TJ Vřeskovice TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 8:15 (5:9)
M349 TJ Plzeň-Újezd TJ Přeštice 20:14 (12:5)
11. kolo
M350 TJ Plzeň-Újezd TJ Všenice 35:11 (18:8)
M351 TJ Přeštice TJ Vřeskovice 15:8 (9:3)
M352 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice TJ Sokol Ejpovice 30:22 (17:11)
M353 TJ Litohlavy TJ Plzeň-Litice 12:19 (7:9)
12. kolo
M354 TJ Všenice TJ Litohlavy 15:12 (6:4)
M355 TJ Plzeň-Litice TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 14:21 (5:10)
M356 TJ Sokol Ejpovice TJ Přeštice 15:8 (9:3)
M357 TJ Vřeskovice TJ Plzeň-Újezd 6:20 (3:9)
13. kolo
M358 TJ Vřeskovice TJ Všenice 10:9 (5:3)
M359 TJ Plzeň-Újezd TJ Sokol Ejpovice 27:22  
M360 TJ Přeštice TJ Plzeň-Litice 19:15 (10:5)
M361 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice TJ Litohlavy 28:8 (15:4)
14. kolo
M362 TJ Všenice TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 7:21 (2:12)
M363 TJ Litohlavy TJ Přeštice 24:17 (10:13)
M364 TJ Plzeň-Litice TJ Plzeň-Újezd 27:17 (11:7)
M365 TJ Sokol Ejpovice TJ Vřeskovice 25:9 (12:4)