2016/2017
STARŠÍ ŽÁCI
KONEČNÁ TABULKA
1 | TJ S. Nezvěstice | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 372 | 174 | 14 |
2 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 293 | 183 | 22 |
3 | TJ Plzeň-Litice* | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 237 | 216 | 13 |
4 | TJ Přeštice | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 199 | 234 | 14 |
5 | TJ S. Ejpovice | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 226 | 237 | 13 |
6 | TJ Vřeskovice* | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 117 | 194 | 8 |
7 | TJ Litohlavy | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 159 | 252 | 8 |
8 | TJ Všenice | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 138 | 251 | 2 |
Střelci starší žáci |
|||
1. |
Havlíček Martin |
TJ Sokol Nezvěstice |
175 |
2. |
Šneberger Vojtěch |
TJ Sokol Ejpovice |
144 |
3. |
Hanzlíček Antonín |
TJ Plzeň - Litice |
115 |
4. |
Pechmann Albert |
TJ Všenice |
81 |
5. |
Kondr Mikuláš |
TJ Plzeň - Újezd |
76 |
6. |
Klečanský Daniel |
TJ Plzeň - Litice |
74 |
7. |
Hrůza Daniel |
TJ Plzeň - Újezd |
72 |
7. |
Hošťálek Michal |
TJ Vřeskovice |
72 |
9. |
Nosek Jan |
TJ Sokol Nezvěstice |
71 |
10. |
Štengl Jiří |
TJ Přeštice |
65 |
10. |
Bozděch Filip |
TJ Plzeň - Újezd |
65 |
12. |
Sedláček Ondřej |
TJ Sokol Nezvěstice |
62 |
13. |
Šůcha Lukáš |
TJ Litohlavy |
55 |
14. |
Klik Daniel |
TJ Litohlavy |
52 |
15. |
Bořík Vojtěch |
TJ Přeštice |
47 |
1. kolo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M310 | TJ Sokol Ejpovice | TJ Všenice | 24:10 | (12:4) | |
M311 | TJ Plzeň-Litice | TJ Vřeskovice | 8:6 | (5:2) | |
M312 | TJ Litohlavy | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 3:24 | (2:10) | |
M313 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | TJ Přeštice | 31:12 | (18:8) | |
2. kolo | |||||
M314 | TJ Všenice | TJ Přeštice | 9:16 | (5:7) | |
M315 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 20:22 | ||
M316 | TJ Vřeskovice | TJ Litohlavy | 11:5 | (4:3) | |
M317 | TJ Sokol Ejpovice | TJ Plzeň-Litice | 17:11 | (10:4) | |
3. kolo | |||||
M318 | TJ Plzeň-Litice | TJ Všenice | 22:14 | (12:7) | |
M319 | TJ Litohlavy | TJ Sokol Ejpovice | 14:9 | (5:4) | |
M320 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | TJ Vřeskovice | 27:9 | (15:6) | |
M321 | TJ Přeštice | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 15:19 | (6:13) | |
4. kolo | |||||
M322 | TJ Všenice | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 5:17 | (0:10) | |
M323 | TJ Vřeskovice | TJ Přeštice | 12:13 | (6:5) | |
M324 | TJ Sokol Ejpovice | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 18:36 | (9:21) | |
M325 | TJ Plzeň-Litice | TJ Litohlavy | 18:11 | (10:4) | |
5. kolo | |||||
M326 | TJ Litohlavy | TJ Všenice | 13:10 | (8:7) | |
M327 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | TJ Plzeň-Litice | 28:20 | (15:12) | |
M328 | TJ Přeštice | TJ Sokol Ejpovice | 15:3 | (7:1) | |
M329 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | TJ Vřeskovice | 21:4 | (11:4) | |
6. kolo | |||||
M330 | TJ Všenice | TJ Vřeskovice | 7:10 | (6:6) | |
M331 | TJ Sokol Ejpovice | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 6:17 | (0:7) | |
M332 | TJ Plzeň-Litice | TJ Přeštice | 19:11 | (10:8) | |
M333 | TJ Litohlavy | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 6:28 | (3:13) | |
7. kolo | |||||
M334 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | TJ Všenice | 25:6 | (13:3) | |
M335 | TJ Přeštice | TJ Litohlavy | 17:12 | (11:4) | |
M336 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | TJ Plzeň-Litice | 20:13 | (10:7) | |
M337 | TJ Vřeskovice | TJ Sokol Ejpovice | 12:3 | (2:0) | |
8. kolo | |||||
M338 | TJ Všenice | TJ Sokol Ejpovice | 9:16 | (4:10) | |
M339 | TJ Vřeskovice | TJ Plzeň-Litice | 7:15 | (2:6) | |
M340 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | TJ Litohlavy | 25:9 | (13:2) | |
M341 | TJ Přeštice | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 13:34 | (9:17) | |
9. kolo | |||||
M342 | TJ Přeštice | TJ Všenice | 14:13 | (8:5) | |
M343 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 26:11 | (12:5) | |
M344 | TJ Litohlavy | TJ Vřeskovice | 11:5 | (5:3) | |
M345 | TJ Plzeň-Litice | TJ Sokol Ejpovice | 20:20 | (8:12) | |
10. kolo | |||||
M346 | TJ Všenice | TJ Plzeň-Litice | 13:16 | (7:7) | |
M347 | TJ Sokol Ejpovice | TJ Litohlavy | 26:19 | (14:11) | |
M348 | TJ Vřeskovice | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 8:15 | (5:9) | |
M349 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | TJ Přeštice | 20:14 | (12:5) | |
11. kolo | |||||
M350 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | TJ Všenice | 35:11 | (18:8) | |
M351 | TJ Přeštice | TJ Vřeskovice | 15:8 | (9:3) | |
M352 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | TJ Sokol Ejpovice | 30:22 | (17:11) | |
M353 | TJ Litohlavy | TJ Plzeň-Litice | 12:19 | (7:9) | |
12. kolo | |||||
M354 | TJ Všenice | TJ Litohlavy | 15:12 | (6:4) | |
M355 | TJ Plzeň-Litice | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 14:21 | (5:10) | |
M356 | TJ Sokol Ejpovice | TJ Přeštice | 15:8 | (9:3) | |
M357 | TJ Vřeskovice | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 6:20 | (3:9) | |
13. kolo | |||||
M358 | TJ Vřeskovice | TJ Všenice | 10:9 | (5:3) | |
M359 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | TJ Sokol Ejpovice | 27:22 | ||
M360 | TJ Přeštice | TJ Plzeň-Litice | 19:15 | (10:5) | |
M361 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | TJ Litohlavy | 28:8 | (15:4) | |
14. kolo | |||||
M362 | TJ Všenice | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 7:21 | (2:12) | |
M363 | TJ Litohlavy | TJ Přeštice | 24:17 | (10:13) | |
M364 | TJ Plzeň-Litice | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 27:17 | (11:7) | |
M365 | TJ Sokol Ejpovice | TJ Vřeskovice | 25:9 | (12:4) |