Ročník 2004/2005

 1. liga muži A - ligová tabulka

 

CELKEM

DOMA

VENKU

 

oddíl

C

V

R

P

Skóre

B

V

R

P

Skóre

B

V

R

P

Skóre

B

1

TJ DIOSS Nýřany

22

16

3

3

462:384

35

9

1

1

241:191

19

7

2

2

221:193

16

2

TJ Újezd A

22

16

0

6

446:382

32

10

0

1

243:195

20

6

0

5

203:187

12

3

Sokol Krčín

22

15

2

5

374:333

32

8

2

1

204:169

18

7

0

4

170:164

14

4

TJ Avia Čakovice

22

11

3

8

368:340

25

9

0

2

201:153

18

2

3

6

167:187

7

5

TJ Stará Huť

22

12

0

10

369:342

24

8

0

3

192:166

16

4

0

7

177:176

8

6

SK Studénka

22

12

0

10

389:369

24

7

0

4

194:178

14

5

0

6

195:191

10

7

SK Žeravice

22

11

0

11

350:329

22

7

0

4

184:151

14

4

0

7

166:178

8

8

TJ Příchovice

22

9

4

9

369:406

22

6

3

2

210:205

15

3

1

7

159:201

7

9

TJ S. Rokytnice

22

8

2

12

377:407

18

5

1

5

193:197

11

3

1

7

184:210

7

10

Sokol Stupno

22

6

1

15

368:441

13

6

0

5

186:192

12

0

1

10

182:249

1

11

TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř.

22

5

1

16

339:389

11

4

1

6

176:181

9

1

0

10

166:208

2

12

TJ Všenice

22

3

0

19

359:448

6

2

0

9

163:208

4

1

0

10

196:240

2

 C - celkem utkání, V - Výhry, R - Remízy, P - Prohry, B - Body

 

 

Střelci 1. liga muži

POŘADÍ

JMÉNO

BRANKY

PRŮMĚR

9.

Benetka Hynek

122

6,4

28.-29.

Hrůza Kamil

76

3,6

36.

Kuška Luděk

47

2,6

38.

Hůlka Tomáš

44

2,1

43.

Rada Zdeněk

38

1,9

53.

Tycar Radek

22

5,5

74.

Elšlégr Tomáš

6

1

78.

Pták Luboš

4

2


 

Seznam utkání:

 

DATUM

DOMÁCÍ

HOSTÉ

SKÓRE

29.8.2004

TJ DIOSS Nýřany

TJ Všenice

24:16

5.9.2004

TJ Všenice

TJ Stará Huť

13:24

11.9.2004

TJ Všenice

TJ S. Rokytnice

17:20

12.9.2004

TJ Všenice

TJ Žeravice

13:15

19.9.2004

TJ Plzeň Újezd A

TJ Všenice

24:19

26.9.2004

TJ Všenice

Sokol Stupno

19:15

2.10.2004

SK Studénka

TJ Všenice

22:21

3.10.2004

Stará Ves n/Ondř.

TJ Všenice

17:25

10.10.2004

TJ Příchovice

TJ Všenice

22:15

16.10.2004

TJ Všenice

TJ Avia Čakovice

6:15

17.10.2004

TJ Všenice

Sokol Krčín

14:20

17.4.2005

TJ Všenice

TJ DIOSS Nýřany

17:25

24.4.2005

TJ Stará Huť

TJ Všenice

17:15

7.5.2005

TJ S. Rokytnice

TJ Všenice

22:18

8.5.2005

SK Žeravice

TJ Všenice

21:16

15.5.2005

TJ Všenice

TJ Plzeň Újezd A

17:24

15.52005

Sokol Stupno

TJ Všenice

29:23

21.5.2005

TJ Všenice

SK Studénka

15:19

22.5.2005

TJ Všenice

TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř.

17:15

29.5.2005

TJ Všenice

TJ Příchovice

15:16

4.6.2005

TJ Avia Čakovice

TJ Všenice

18:13

5.6.2005

Sokol Krčín

TJ Všenice

24:15

Udělené karty:

  • Háněl Pavel

  • Hrůza Kamil

  • Hůlka Tomáš

  • Dobrý Josef

  • Dobrý Martin

  

Celý rozpis zápasů zde