2. LIGA  MUŽI  A

                21. KOLO   16.6. 2018 16.00

 

       
Plzeň-Litice Kyšice 14:19 (9:11) Bukovský J.
Nýřany B Ejpovice 15:19 (5:11) Šimice V.
Všenice Žatec B 22:19 (12:8) Martínek V.
Litohlavy Most 18:22 (10:10) Kult L.
Příchovice Rožmitál p/Tř. 24:19 (14:7) Bittner L.
Vřeskovice Čakovice 14:16 (8:6) Váca J.

 

 

                   22. KOLO   17.6. 2018 10.30

 

       
Plzeň-Litice Ejpovice 15:18 (7:9) Jíra P.
Nýřany B Kyšice 18:26 (9:11) Hejl Z.
Všenice Most B 15:21 (10:13) Bláha J.
Litohlavy Žatec 19:10 (11:3) Šimice V.
Příchovice Čakovice 14:13 (8:8) Martínek V.
Vřeskovice Rožmitál p/Tř. 15:15 (8:10) Kult L.

 

 

 

 

 

TABULKA  2. LIGA  MUŽI  A

 

 

 

1. TJ Avia Čakovice 22 19  – 1  – 2 453 : 346 39
2. TJ Příchovice 22 17 –  1  – 4 485:  379 35
3. TJ S. Kyšice 22 16  – 1  – 5 438 : 387 33
4. Baník Most NH 22 15  – 1  – 6 438 : 397 31
5. TJ S. Ejpovice 22 12   1 –  9 406 : 368 25
6. TJ Všenice 22 11  – 1 – 10 437 : 439 24
7. TJ Vřeskovice 22 8  – 3  – 11 438 : 439 19
8. TJ Spartak Rožmitál p/Tř. 22 8  – 2  – 12 396 : 448 18
9. TJ Litohlavy 21 6  – 1  – 14 334 : 403 13
10. TJ Plzeň-Litice 22 6  – 0  – 16 439 : 485 12
11. TJ DIOSS Nýřany B 22 4  – 1  – 17 380 : 454 9
12. TJ Žatec B 21 1  – 2  – 17 328 : 443 4

 

 

 

 

 

                      20. KOLO 2.LIGA MUŽI  A  10.6.2018

 

         
15.00 Kyšice Všenice 22:20 (11:13) Leinweber C.
14.30 Ejpovice Litohlavy 15:9 (7:5) Bukovský J.
14.00 Příchovice Vřeskovice 24:18 Jíra P.
10.30 Rožmitál p/Tř. Žatec B 19:17 (9:8) Štengl M.
11.00 Čakovice Most 17:20 (5:8) Váca J.
10.30 Plzeň-Litice Nýřany B 25:13 (11:7) Kult L.

 

 

 

 

        TABULKA  2. LIGA  MUŽI  A

 

 

 

1. TJ Avia Čakovice 20 18  – 1  – 1 424 : 318 37
2. TJ Příchovice 20 15 –  1  – 4 447:  347 31
3. TJ S. Kyšice 20 14  – 1  – 5 393 : 345 29
4. Baník Most NH 20 13  – 1  – 6 395 : 364 27
5. TJ Všenice 20 10 – 2 – 8 400 : 399 22
6. TJ S. Ejpovice 20 10  – 1  – 9 369 : 338 21
7. TJ Vřeskovice 20 8  – 2  – 10 407 : 406 18
8. TJ Spartak Rožmitál p/Tř. 20 8  – 1  – 11 362 : 407 17
9. TJ Litohlavy 20 6  – 1  – 13 316 : 381 13
10. TJ Plzeň-Litice 20 6  – 0  – 14 410 : 448 12
11. TJ DIOSS Nýřany B 20 4  – 1  – 15 347 : 409 9
12. TJ Žatec B 20 1  – 2  – 17 309 : 421 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

       OS  1. TŘÍDA  MUŽI  KONEČNÁ   TABULKA

 

 

         
1. Tymákov C 10 6 2 2 188:164 14
2. Dobřív 10 6 1 3 150:136 13
3. Všenice B 10 6 0 4 154:143   12
4. Hromnice 10 5 2 3 164:151 12
5. Ždírec 10 3 0 7 161:172 6
6. Nýřany C 9 1 1 7 117:164 3

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

                 2.LIGA MUŽI  A

                    18. KOLO  2.6 2018

 

         
16.00 Všenice A Litice 21:20 (11:10) Hejl Z.
16.00 Ejpovice Čakovice 20:23 (11:11) Baumruk J.
15.00 Litohlavy Nýřany B 16:13 Jíra P.
16.30 Žatec B Příchovice 16:26 Beran M.
15.00 Most Vřeskovice 23:22 (9:9) Martínek V.
16.00 Kyšice Rožmitál 14:13 (7:3) Šimice V.

 

 

                     19. KOLO  3.6 2018

 

         
10.30 Všenice A Nýřany B 26:19 (14:8) Chmelík T.
10.45 Litohlavy Litice 17:19 (10:10) Rauch P.
10.30 Ejpovice Rožmitál 16:17 (8:7) Štengl
11.00 Kyšice Čakovice 9:10 (6:7) Jíra P.
13.00 Žatec B Vřeskovice 26:26 (10:13) Martínek V.
10.30 Most Příchovice 19:19 Kult L.

 

 

                  OS 1. TŘÍDA

 

           
3.6. 12.00 Všenice B Nýřany C 10:0 Chmelík T.

 

 

                 STARŠÍ  ŽAČKY

 

       
Přeštice B Všenice 30:10  

 

 

                   STARŠÍ   ŽÁCI

       
Všenice Litohlavy 16:16 (8:7) Plaček R.

 

    

 

 

              STARŠÍ   ŽAČKY

 

 

         
1. Tymákov 13  12 - 1 - 0 299:145 25
2. Přeštice A 12  11 - 1 - 0 247:120 23
3. Přeštice B 14  9 - 1 - 4 269:187 19
4. Přeštice C 14  9 - 0 - 5 223:200 18
5. Nezvěstice 14  8 - 0 - 6 223:155 16
6. Dobřív 14  6 - 0 - 8 196:253 12
7. Blovice 14  4 - 2 - 8 176:214 10
8. Kyšice 14  4 - 0 - 11 170:222 8
9. Všenice 14  3 - 1 - 11 196:281 7
10. Litice 13  0 - 0 - 13 87:310 0

 

 

   

 

                     STARŠÍ   ŽÁCI

 

           
1. Božkov 8  8 - 0 - 0 235 106 16
2. Plzeň Újezd 9  8 - 0 - 1 195 132 16
3. Všenice 9  4 - 0 - 5 159 194 8
4. Přeštice 9  4 - 0 - 5 187 184 8
5. Kyšice 9  4 - 0 - 5 230 264 8
6. Litohlavy 9  3 - 0 - 6 151 164 6
7. Ždírec 9  0 - 0 - 9 134 247 0