2.LIGA MUŽI  A

                    17. KOLO   27.5.2018

 

 

           
14.30 Všenice Litohlavy Martínek V.    
11.00 Vřeskovice Ejpovice Baumruk J.    
13.00 Žatec B Litice Kult L.  
8.45 Nýřany B Most Rauch P.    
11.00 Čakovice Rožmitál Václavík A.    
14.00 Příchovice Kyšice Adámek J.    

 

 

 

                    OS  1. TŘÍDA MUŽI

                   12. KOLO                   

 

           
3.6. 12.00 Všenice B Nýřany C odloženo na 3.6. 2018 12.00    
27.5. 16.00 Ždírec Tymákov C     Jíra P.
27.5. 14.30 Hromnice Dobřív     Stašek J.

 

 

 

                      2. LIGA  MUŽI A 20.5. 2018

 

         
15.00 Kyšice Vřeskovice 25:18 (10:9) Hejl Z.
14.30 Ejpovice Všenice A 20:13 (11:6) Zimmermann
10.45 Litohlavy Příchovice 16:22 (7:8) Leinweber C.
8.45 Nýřany B Žatec 11:11 (7:4) Jíra P.
10.30 Rožmitál p.Tř. Most 13:24 (6:11) Barabáš M.
10.30 Litice Čakovice 19:20 (9:9) Šimice V.

 

 

                      OS 1. TŔÍDA  MUŽI  19.5. 2018

 

         
11.00 Tymákov C Všenice B 22:16 (15:8) Havránek V.
10.30 Dobřív Ždírec 21:15 (10:8)  
10.30 Nýřany C Hromnice neodehráno  

 

 

                         2. LIGA  MUŽI  A

 

1. TJ Avia Čakovice 16 15  – 1  – 0 349 : 257 31
2. TJ S. Kyšice 16 12  – 1  – 3 338 : 283 25
3. TJ Příchovice 16 12  – 0  – 4 361 : 282 24
4. Baník Most NH 16 10  – 0  – 6 318 : 292 20
5. TJ S. Ejpovice 16 8  – 1  – 7 297 : 271 17
6. TJ Vřeskovice 16 8  – 1  – 7 323 : 312 17
7. TJ Všenice 16 7  – 2  – 7 307 : 321 16
8. TJ Spartak Rožmitál p/Tř. 16 6  – 1  – 9 301 : 335 13
9. TJ Litohlavy 16 5  – 1  – 10 257 : 308 11
10. TJ DIOSS Nýřany B 16 4  – 1  – 11 288 : 327 9
11. TJ Plzeň-Litice 16 3  – 0  – 13 327 : 380 6
12. TJ Žatec B 16 1  – 1  – 14 233 : 331 3

 

    

                       OS  1. TŘÍDA  MUŽI

 

 

           
1. Tymákov C 9 5 2 1 165:140 12  
2. Dobřív 9 6 0 3 140:126 12  
3. Všenice B 9 5 0 4 144:145 10  
4. Hromnice 8 4 1 3 121:122 9  
5. Ždírec 9 2 0 7 137:155 4  
6. Nýřany C 8 1 1 6 117:154 3  

 

 

 

                          2.LIGA MUŽI  A

                    14. kolo  12.5. 2018 

 

         
12.5. 16.30 Žatec B Kyšice 12:21 (7:11) Rauch P.
12.5. 15.00 Most Ejpovice 20:15 (10:8) Malý J.
12.5. 15.00 Rožmitál Všenice 21:19 (13:9) Baumruk J.
12.5  12.05 Čakovice Litohlavy 23:6 (12:3) Zadražil S.
12.5. 15.30 Příchovice Litice 26:22 (13:13) Plaček R.
12.5. 14.00 Vřeskovice Nýřany B 24:16 (12:10) Jíra P.

 

 

                      15. kolo  12.5. 2018

 

         
13.5. 10.30 Most Kyšice 21:17 (6:7) Beran J.
13.5. 13.00 Žatec B Ejpovice 20:21 (12:12) Martínek V.
13.5 11.55 Čakovice Všenice 26:15 (16:7) Kult L.
13.5. 10.30 Rpžmitál Litohlavy 18:11 (9:6) Jáneš L.
13.5. 9.30 Příchovice Nýřany B 25:16 (11:7) Zadražil S.
13.5. 11.00 Vřeskovice Litice 26:18 (16:8) Adámek J.

 

 

                          

                         OS 1. TŘÍDA MUŽI

 

  

         
13.5. 16.00 Ždírec Všenice B 16:13 (10:6) Jíra P.
13.5. 14.30 Hromnice Tymákov C 12:12 (5:8) Šperl J.
12.5. 10.30 Dobřív Nýřany C 15:11 (5:7) Franěk D.

 

 

                               STARŠÍ  ŽÁCI

 

         
11.5. 17.00 Všenice Božkov 10:30 (8:14) Šperl J.
  Všenice Ždírec 22:17  

 

 

 

                               STARŠÍ   ŽAČKY

 

       
14.5.2018 Kyšice Všenice 19:14 (11:8)
13.5. 2018 Blovice Všenice 13:13 (5:5)
  Všenice Tymákov 19:34 (12:16)
  Litice Všenice 7:22 (2:8)
  Přeštice Všenice 27:13 (11:6)

 

    

 

 

              STARŠÍ   ŽAČKY

 

 

         
1. Tymákov 13  12 - 1 - 0 299:145 25
2. Přeštice A 12  11 - 1 - 0 247:120 23
3. Přeštice B 14  9 - 1 - 4 269:187 19
4. Přeštice C 14  9 - 0 - 5 223:200 18
5. Nezvěstice 14  8 - 0 - 6 223:155 16
6. Dobřív 14  6 - 0 - 8 196:253 12
7. Blovice 14  4 - 2 - 8 176:214 10
8. Kyšice 14  4 - 0 - 11 170:222 8
9. Všenice 14  3 - 1 - 11 196:281 7
10. Litice 13  0 - 0 - 13 87:310 0

 

 

   

 

                     STARŠÍ   ŽÁCI

 

           
1. Božkov 8  8 - 0 - 0 235 106 16
2. Plzeň Újezd 9  8 - 0 - 1 195 132 16
3. Všenice 9  4 - 0 - 5 159 194 8
4. Přeštice 9  4 - 0 - 5 187 184 8
5. Kyšice 9  4 - 0 - 5 230 264 8
6. Litohlavy 9  3 - 0 - 6 151 164 6
7. Ždírec 9  0 - 0 - 9 134 247 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                2.LIGA  MUŽI  A

 

                              13. KOLO  29.4.2018

 

 

           
16:00 Všenice A Příchovice 21:13 9:5 Leinweber C.
10:45 Litohlavy Vřeskovice 22:17 11:7 Šimice
10:30 Ejpovice Kyšice 13:16 7:8 Bešta J.
11.30 Žatec Most 15:17 5:8) Martínek V.
10.30 Litice Rožmitál 27:22 13:9 Baumruk J.
8:45 Nýřany B Čakovice 17:25 6:12 Zadražil S.

 

 

 

                           OS  1. Třída Muži

 

 

           
29.4. 14:30 Všenice B Hromnice 18:17 7:9 Leinweber C.
28.4. 11:00 Tymákov C Dobřív 21:14 9:6 Plaček R.
28.4. 11:00 Nýřany C Ždírec 17:22 8:14 Šimice V.

 

 

                           Starší žačky

 

           
27.4.2018 Všenice Tymákov 19:35 12:16 Hucl M.